Difference between revisions of "Smithy Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m (sellbacks in) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Dagger]]||20|| | + | |[[Dagger]]||20||20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Short Sword]]||80|| | + | |[[Short Sword]]||80||80 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Short Bow]]||80|| | |[[Short Bow]]||80|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Long Sword]]||150|| | + | |[[Long Sword]]||150||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Staff]]||10|| | + | |[[Staff]]||10||20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Quarterstaff]]||40|| | + | |[[Quarterstaff]]||40||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mace]]||40|| | + | |[[Mace]]||40||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Hand Axe]]||150|| | + | |[[Hand Axe]]||150||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Long Bow]]||700|| | + | |[[Long Bow]]||700||500 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:37, 12 June 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Dagger | 20 | 20 |
| Short Sword | 80 | 80 |
| Short Bow | 80 | |
| Long Sword | 150 | 100 |
| Staff | 10 | 20 |
| Quarterstaff | 40 | 40 |
| Mace | 40 | 40 |
| Hand Axe | 150 | 100 |
| Long Bow | 700 | 500 |
General
- The Smithy is located in Nightmist.