Difference between revisions of "Arilin Armor Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m (→1-alt: updated sell price of iron shield) |
(New sales confirmed) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Reinforced Helmet]]||400|| | |[[Reinforced Helmet]]||400|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bronze Robes]]||4 | + | |[[Bronze Robes]]||4,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Branchwood Tunic]]||500|| | + | |[[Branchwood Tunic]]||500||500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Branchwood Mail]]||5 | + | |[[Branchwood Mail]]||5,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Branchwood Shield]]||5 | + | |[[Branchwood Shield]]||5,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Branchwood Helmet]]||5 | + | |[[Branchwood Helmet]]||5,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ironweed Doublet]]||6 | + | |[[Ironweed Doublet]]||6,000||5,500 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:30, 30 June 2025
Multi-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Studded Leather Doublet | 300 | |
| Medium Shield | 300 | |
| Large Shield | 500 | |
| Reinforced Helmet | 400 | |
| Bronze Robes | 4,000 | |
| Branchwood Tunic | 500 | 500 |
| Branchwood Mail | 5,000 | |
| Branchwood Shield | 5,000 | |
| Branchwood Helmet | 5,000 | |
| Ironweed Doublet | 6,000 | 5,500 |
1-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Bronze Robes | 4,000 | |
| Oak Vest | 1,000 | |
| Iron Shield | 1,000 | 800 |
| Studded Helm | 800 | |
| Chest Plate | 4,000 | |
| Shroud of Awe | 3,000 | |
| Elven Breastplate | 4,000 | |
| Mesh Shield | 2,000 |
General
- Arilin Armor Shop is located in Arilin.