Difference between revisions of "Dark Alley - Pawn Dealer"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Thorn Key is 5,000) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Consistent thousand separators) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Crowbar]]||-||175 | |[[Crowbar]]||-||175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ivory Tusk]]||-|| | + | |[[Ivory Tusk]]||-||2,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Leather Bound Bow]]||-||400 | |[[Leather Bound Bow]]||-||400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Legendary Horn]]||-|| | + | |[[Legendary Horn]]||-||4,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magewood Hilt]]||-||325 | |[[Magewood Hilt]]||-||325 | ||
Revision as of 19:31, 3 October 2022
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Grandmaster's Insignia (multi-alt only) |
1,000,000 | 900,000 |
| Crowbar | - | 175 |
| Ivory Tusk | - | 2,000 |
| Leather Bound Bow | - | 400 |
| Legendary Horn | - | 4,000 |
| Magewood Hilt | - | 325 |
| Museum Key | - | 11,000 (multi-alt) 2,000 (1-alt) |
| Mystic Feather (multi-alt only) | - | 10,000 |
| Orcish Emblem (multi-alt only) | - | 3,000 |
| Rabbit Fur | - | 5 |
| Sentant Stone | - | 15,000 |
| Scroll of Call upon Deity | - | 250 |
| Short Sword | - | 10 |
| Stair Key 1 | - | 2,500 |
| Stair Key 2 | - | 2,500 |
| Stair Key 3 | - | 3,000 |
| Thorn Key (1-alt only) | - | 5,000 |
General
- Dark Alley - Pawn Dealer is located in Silversail.
- The Grandmaster's Insignia is actually the only item you can buy here, but it accepts other items from around the realm.