Difference between revisions of "Harabec Weapon Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m (royal sword sell back) |
(Magma Knife sell price added for 1alt) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|[[Morning Star]] (''1-alt only'')||10,000|| | |[[Morning Star]] (''1-alt only'')||10,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Magma Knife]] (''1-alt only'')||10,000|| | + | |[[Magma Knife]] (''1-alt only'')||10,000||8,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enchanted Bow]] (''1-alt only'')||10,000|| | |[[Enchanted Bow]] (''1-alt only'')||10,000|| | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 1 February 2021
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Morning Star (1-alt only) | 10,000 | |
| Magma Knife (1-alt only) | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Enchanted Bow (1-alt only) | 10,000 | |
| Angelic Scepter | 30,000 | 15,000 |
| Auric Staff | 35,000 | |
| Adamant Warhammer | 260,000 | |
| Imperial Sword | 210,000 | 100,000 |
| Ivory Dagger | 40,000 | |
| Royal Sword (multi-alt version) | 200,000 | |
| Barbed Lance | 190,000 | |
| Katana | 30,000 | 15,000 |
| Machete | 1,000 | |
| Royal Sword (1-alt version) | 1,000,000 | 666,666 |
General
The Harabec Weapon Shop is located in Harabec.