Difference between revisions of "Tiggy's Magic Store"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (New sell-back) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Formatting consistency) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Bronze Staff]]||750||500 | |[[Bronze Staff]]||750||500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Skeleton Finger]] (''multi-alt only'') | + | |[[Skeleton Finger]]||-||750 (''multi-alt only'') |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 22 August 2015
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Oak Staff | 100 | 100 |
| Iron Staff | 250 | 200 |
| Bronze Staff | 750 | 500 |
| Skeleton Finger | - | 750 (multi-alt only) |
General
- Tiggy's Magic Store is located in Nightmist.