Difference between revisions of "Alchemy Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Antitoxin can be bought here now - check sell-back price later) |
m (no sell price listed) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Antitoxin]]||1,000|| | + | |[[Antitoxin]]||1,000||850 on 1-alt |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Mist Potion]]||50,000||25,000 | |[[Dark Mist Potion]]||50,000||25,000 | ||
Revision as of 05:31, 15 August 2013
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Antitoxin | 1,000 | 850 on 1-alt |
| Dark Mist Potion | 50,000 | 25,000 |
| Elixir of Mixed Fortune | 210 | - |
| Etheral Potion | 300,000 | - |
| Fairy Dust | - | 30 |
| Jaguar Potion | 1,000,000 | - |
| Nightshade Elixir | 15,000 | 5,000 (3,000 on 1-alt) |
| Potion of Futility | - | 1 |
| Potion of Humidity | - | 700 |
| Reduction Agent | 25,000 | - |
| Vampire Blood Potion | 100,000 | - |
General
- The Alchemy Shop is located in Arilin.