Difference between revisions of "Arilin Armor Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Capitalised "Multi-alt".) |
m (→1-alt: updated sell price of iron shield) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Oak Vest]]||1,000|| | |[[Oak Vest]]||1,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Iron Shield]]||1,000|| | + | |[[Iron Shield]]||1,000||800 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Studded Helm]]||800|| | |[[Studded Helm]]||800|| | ||
Revision as of 04:12, 9 December 2012
Multi-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Studded Leather Doublet | 300 | |
| Medium Shield | 300 | |
| Large Shield | 500 | |
| Reinforced Helmet | 400 | |
| Bronze Robes | 4.000 | |
| Branchwood Tunic | 500 | |
| Branchwood Mail | 5.000 | |
| Branchwood Shield | 5.000 | |
| Branchwood Helmet | 5.000 | |
| Ironweed Doublet | 6.000 |
1-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Bronze Robes | 4,000 | |
| Oak Vest | 1,000 | |
| Iron Shield | 1,000 | 800 |
| Studded Helm | 800 | |
| Chest Plate | 4,000 | |
| Shroud of Awe | 3,000 | |
| Elven Breastplate | 4,000 | |
| Mesh Shield | 2,000 |
General
- Arilin Armor Shop is located in Arilin.