Difference between revisions of "Arilin Weapons Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(Updated 1-alt shop) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Updates) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[Flail]]||700|| | |[[Flail]]||700|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Long Bow]]||700|| | + | |[[Long Bow]]||700||500 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Warhammer]]||700|| | |[[Warhammer]]||700|| | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Broad Sword]]||900|| | |[[Broad Sword]]||900|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Pike]]||1.000|| | + | |[[Pike]]||1.000||800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Staff of Elements]]||5.500|| | + | |[[Staff of Elements]]||5.500||5,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Crystal Knife]]||6.000|| | + | |[[Crystal Knife]]||6.000||5,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Short Sword]]||-|| | + | |[[Short Sword]]||-||30 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Pike]]|| | + | |[[Pike]]||1,500||800 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crystal Knife]]||6,000||1,500 | |[[Crystal Knife]]||6,000||1,500 | ||
Revision as of 22:50, 22 May 2010
multi-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Dagger of Shadows | 700 | |
| Flail | 700 | |
| Long Bow | 700 | 500 |
| Warhammer | 700 | |
| Spear | 800 | |
| Broad Sword | 900 | |
| Pike | 1.000 | 800 |
| Staff of Elements | 5.500 | 5,000 |
| Crystal Knife | 6.000 | 5,000 |
| Short Sword | - | 30 |
1-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Pike | 1,500 | 800 |
| Crystal Knife | 6,000 | 1,500 |
| Bronze Dagger | 1,000 | |
| Blade of Honor | 1,000 | |
| Leather Bound Bow | 1,300 | |
| Golden Dagger | 3,000 | |
| Jewelled Sword | 800 | |
| Staff of Serenity | 1,400 |
General
Arilin Weapons Shop is located in Arilin.