Difference between revisions of "Artair's Finger Warmers"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Gloves of Cirrus||25.000|| |- |Wizard Cuffs||500.000|| |- |Sonic Gauntlets||300.000|| |- |Typhoon Gloves||300.000|| |- |[[Gauntlets of ...) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Changed thousand separators from . to ,) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Gloves of Cirrus]]||25 | + | |[[Gloves of Cirrus]]||25,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wizard Cuffs]]||500 | + | |[[Wizard Cuffs]]||500,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sonic Gauntlets]]||300 | + | |[[Sonic Gauntlets]]||300,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Typhoon Gloves]]||300 | + | |[[Typhoon Gloves]]||300,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Gauntlets of Malice]]||3 | + | |[[Gauntlets of Malice]]||3,000,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 1 November 2012
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Gloves of Cirrus | 25,000 | |
| Wizard Cuffs | 500,000 | |
| Sonic Gauntlets | 300,000 | |
| Typhoon Gloves | 300,000 | |
| Gauntlets of Malice | 3,000,000 |
General
- Artair's Finger Warmers is located in Cloud City.