Difference between revisions of "City Cobblers"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Leather Boots||5.000|| |- |Alloy Studded Boots||15.000|| |- |Ravenbone Boots||18.000|| |- |Metallic Greaves||70.000|| |- |[[Vindicator'...) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Replaced . with ,) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Leather Boots]]||5 | + | |[[Leather Boots]]||5,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Alloy Studded Boots]]||15 | + | |[[Alloy Studded Boots]]||15,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ravenbone Boots]]||18 | + | |[[Ravenbone Boots]]||18,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Metallic Greaves]]||70 | + | |[[Metallic Greaves]]||70,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vindicator's Boots]]||75 | + | |[[Vindicator's Boots]]||75,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Epoch Boots]]||275 | + | |[[Epoch Boots]]||275,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Whispering Moccasins]]||400 | + | |[[Whispering Moccasins]]||400,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sandals of Diancecht]]||700 | + | |[[Sandals of Diancecht]]||700,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==General== | ==General== | ||
| − | *City Cobblers is located in [[Cloud City]]. | + | *The City Cobblers is located in [[Cloud City]]. |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
[[Category:Shop]] | [[Category:Shop]] | ||
Revision as of 20:26, 16 September 2010
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Leather Boots | 5,000 | |
| Alloy Studded Boots | 15,000 | |
| Ravenbone Boots | 18,000 | |
| Metallic Greaves | 70,000 | |
| Vindicator's Boots | 75,000 | |
| Epoch Boots | 275,000 | |
| Whispering Moccasins | 400,000 | |
| Sandals of Diancecht | 700,000 |
General
- The City Cobblers is located in Cloud City.