Difference between revisions of "Caine's Galleria of Sacred Relics"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Magic suppressed) |
m (sell back price) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Living Tome]]||5,000,000||- | |[[Living Tome]]||5,000,000||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | |[[Wraith Essence]]||-||15,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 16 December 2013
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Vial of Poison | 3,000 | - |
| Vampire Cloak | 10,000 | - |
| Executioner's Hood | 30,000 | - |
| Band of Flesh | 50,000 | - |
| Ring of Hatred | 140,000 | - |
| Black Cat | 275,000 | - |
| Jar of Eyeballs | 1,000,000 | - |
| Living Tome | 5,000,000 | - |
| Wraith Essence | - | 15,000 |
General
- The shop also contains a Mortar and Alchemy Cauldron.
- Magic is suppressed in the shop.