Difference between revisions of "Mana Processing Facility - Trading Post"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Lodestone and Mana Core) |
(new sale) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||15|| | + | |[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||15||15 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mana Crystal]]||40||40 | |[[Mana Crystal]]||40||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||150||100 | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||150||100 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Superior Mana Crystal]]||320||100 (''multi-alt only'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lodestone]]||||250 | |[[Lodestone]]||||250 | ||
Latest revision as of 18:28, 10 September 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Basic Mana Crystal | 15 | 15 |
| Mana Crystal | 40 | 40 |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 150 | 100 |
| Superior Mana Crystal | 320 | 100 (multi-alt only) |
| Lodestone | 250 | |
| Mana Core | 15,000 |
General
- Mana Processing Facility - Trading Post is located in Tirantek.