Difference between revisions of "Windia Armor Shop Basement"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (An interesting one I discovered by accident) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Orb of Time]]||50 | + | |[[Orb of Time]]||50,000||45,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ring of Windia]]||15 | + | |[[Ring of Windia]]||15,000||500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Amulet of Windia]]||-||5 | + | |[[Amulet of Windia]]||-||5,000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Cobalt Staff of the Winds]]||-||9,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
==General== | ==General== | ||
*Windia Armor Shop Basement is located in [[Windia]]. | *Windia Armor Shop Basement is located in [[Windia]]. | ||
| − | + | *Requires (and uses) the [[Amulet of Windia]] to enter. | |
[[Category:Shop]] | [[Category:Shop]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:59, 5 September 2011
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Orb of Time | 50,000 | 45,000 |
| Ring of Windia | 15,000 | 500 |
| Amulet of Windia | - | 5,000 |
| Cobalt Staff of the Winds | - | 9,000,000 |
General
- Windia Armor Shop Basement is located in Windia.
- Requires (and uses) the Amulet of Windia to enter.