Difference between revisions of "Blackthorn Magic Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Basic Healing Potion||50|| |- |Healing Potion||150|| |- |Basic Mana Crystal||50|| |- |Mana Crystal||150|| |- |Lodestone||250|| |- |...) |
(new sale for spider venom found) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Basic Healing Potion]]||50|| | + | |[[Basic Healing Potion]]||50||20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Healing Potion]]||150|| | + | |[[Healing Potion]]||150||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||50|| | + | |[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||50||20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mana Crystal]]||150|| | + | |[[Mana Crystal]]||150||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Lodestone]]||250|| | + | |[[Lodestone]]||250||125 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Topaz Crystal]] (''multi-alt only'')||-||20,000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Spider Venom]] (''1-alt only'')||-||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:34, 2 April 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Basic Healing Potion | 50 | 20 |
| Healing Potion | 150 | 50 |
| Basic Mana Crystal | 50 | 20 |
| Mana Crystal | 150 | 50 |
| Lodestone | 250 | 125 |
| Topaz Crystal (multi-alt only) | - | 20,000 |
| Spider Venom (1-alt only) | - | 200 |
General
- Blackthorn Magic Shop is located in Blackthorn.