Difference between revisions of "Serenade the Tailor's workshop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (One dash is enough) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Fur Coat]]||100|| | + | |[[Fur Coat]]||100||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Leather Gloves]]||50|| | + | |[[Leather Gloves]]||50||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rabbit Fur]]|| | + | |[[Rabbit Fur]]||-||10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==General== | ==General== | ||
| − | Serenade the Tailor's workshop is located in [[Nightmist]]. | + | *Serenade the Tailor's workshop is located in [[Nightmist]]. |
[[Category:Shop]] | [[Category:Shop]] | ||
Revision as of 22:31, 11 August 2010
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Fur Coat | 100 | - |
| Leather Gloves | 50 | - |
| Rabbit Fur | - | 10 |
General
- Serenade the Tailor's workshop is located in Nightmist.