Difference between revisions of "Resthaven Armor Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Spelling Mistake) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Large Shield]]||500|| | |[[Large Shield]]||500|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Reinforced | + | |[[Reinforced Helmet]]||400|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Branchwood Tunic]]||500|| | |[[Branchwood Tunic]]||500|| | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 22 July 2010
Multi-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Chest Plate | 4.000 | |
| Shroud of Awe | 3.000 | |
| Elven Breastplate | 4.000 | |
| Mesh Shield | 2.000 | |
| Steel Bracers | 500 |
1-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Large Shield | 500 | |
| Reinforced Helmet | 400 | |
| Branchwood Tunic | 500 | |
| Red Robes | 700 | |
| Chain Vest | 600 |
General
The Armor Shop is located in Resthaven.