Difference between revisions of "Resthaven Armor Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Reinforced Hemet]]||400|| | |[[Reinforced Hemet]]||400|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Branchwood Tunic]]||500|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Robes]]||700|| | |[[Red Robes]]||700|| | ||
Revision as of 00:40, 8 December 2009
Multi-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Chest Plate | 4.000 | |
| Shroud of Awe | 3.000 | |
| Elven Breastplate | 4.000 | |
| Mesh Shield | 2.000 | |
| Steel Bracers | 500 |
1-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Large Shield | 500 | |
| Reinforced Hemet | 400 | |
| Branchwood Tunic | 500 | |
| Red Robes | 700 | |
| Chain Vest | 600 |
General
The Armor Shop is located in Resthaven.