Difference between revisions of "Blackthorn Weapons Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Steel Bow||20|| |- |Bronze Dagger||80|| |- |Blade of Honor||80|| |- |Justice Blade||150|| |- |Morning Star||10|| |- |[[Silver Staff...) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (I don't know who made this list of prices!) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Steel Bow]]|| | + | |[[Steel Bow]]||1000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bronze Dagger]]|| | + | |[[Bronze Dagger]]||1000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Blade of Honor]]|| | + | |[[Blade of Honor]]||1000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Justice Blade]]|| | + | |[[Justice Blade]]||15000||10000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Morning Star]]|| | + | |[[Morning Star]]||10000||8000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Silver Staff]]|| | + | |[[Silver Staff]]||9000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Magma Knife]]|| | + | |[[Magma Knife]]||10000||8000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Enchanted Bow]]|| | + | |[[Enchanted Bow]]||10000||8000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Steel Long Bow]]|| | + | |[[Steel Long Bow]]||3000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Staff of Elements]]|| | + | |[[Staff of Elements]]||5500||5000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Long Bow]]||700|| | |[[Long Bow]]||700|| | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
==General== | ==General== | ||
| − | *Blackthorn Weapons Shop is located in [[Blackthorn]]. | + | *[[Blackthorn Weapons Shop]] is located in [[Blackthorn]]. |
[[Category:Shop]] | [[Category:Shop]] | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 2 November 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Steel Bow | 1000 | |
| Bronze Dagger | 1000 | |
| Blade of Honor | 1000 | |
| Justice Blade | 15000 | 10000 |
| Morning Star | 10000 | 8000 |
| Silver Staff | 9000 | |
| Magma Knife | 10000 | 8000 |
| Enchanted Bow | 10000 | 8000 |
| Steel Long Bow | 3000 | |
| Staff of Elements | 5500 | 5000 |
| Long Bow | 700 |
General
- Blackthorn Weapons Shop is located in Blackthorn.