Difference between revisions of "Tirantek Jewellers"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Platinum Amulet||20|| |- |Ring of Hatred||80|| |- |Diamond Necklace||80|| |- |Friendship Bracelet||150|| |- |Wedding Ring||10|| |- ...) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Fixed prices, and added gems.) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Platinum Amulet]]|| | + | |[[Platinum Amulet]]||70,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ring of Hatred]]|| | + | |[[Ring of Hatred]]||140,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Diamond Necklace]]|| | + | |[[Diamond Necklace]]||1,000,000||750,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Friendship Bracelet]]|| | + | |[[Friendship Bracelet]]||500||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wedding Ring]]|| | + | |[[Wedding Ring]]||2,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Silver Bracelet]]|| | + | |[[Silver Bracelet]]||2,500,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
| + | |[[Gold Ore]]||-||600 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Black Sapphire]]||-||1,000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Amethyst]]||-||1,500 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Small Ruby]]||-||2,500 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Large Emerald]]||-||7,500 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Giant Aquamarine]]||-||100,000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Mithril Ingot]]||-||250,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==General== | ==General== | ||
*Tirantek Jewellers is located in [[Tirantek]]. | *Tirantek Jewellers is located in [[Tirantek]]. | ||
| − | + | *Numerous gems can be sold here. | |
[[Category:Shop]] | [[Category:Shop]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:38, 3 August 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Platinum Amulet | 70,000 | - |
| Ring of Hatred | 140,000 | - |
| Diamond Necklace | 1,000,000 | 750,000 |
| Friendship Bracelet | 500 | - |
| Wedding Ring | 2,000 | - |
| Silver Bracelet | 2,500,000 | - |
| Gold Ore | - | 600 |
| Black Sapphire | - | 1,000 |
| Amethyst | - | 1,500 |
| Small Ruby | - | 2,500 |
| Large Emerald | - | 7,500 |
| Giant Aquamarine | - | 100,000 |
| Mithril Ingot | - | 250,000 |
General
- Tirantek Jewellers is located in Tirantek.
- Numerous gems can be sold here.