Difference between revisions of "Market Square"
From Nightmist wiki
(sellback prices in) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Candy Apple]]||20|| | + | |[[Candy Apple]]||20||--- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Cotton Candy]]||30|| | + | |[[Cotton Candy]]||30||--- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Fruit Juice]]||40|| | + | |[[Fruit Juice]]||40||--- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Roasted Nuts]]||35|| | + | |[[Roasted Nuts]]||35||--- |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Icecream Cone]]||100|| | + | |[[Icecream Cone]]||100||--- |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Copper Amulet]]||500|| | + | |[[Copper Amulet]]||500||300 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Gold Ring]]||75.000|| | + | |[[Gold Ring]]||75.000||50.000 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:36, 12 June 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Candy Apple | 20 | --- |
| Cotton Candy | 30 | --- |
| Fruit Juice | 40 | --- |
| Roasted Nuts | 35 | --- |
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Icecream Cone | 100 | --- |
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Copper Amulet | 500 | 300 |
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Silver Amulet | 10.000 |
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Gold Ring | 75.000 | 50.000 |
General
The Market Square is located in Nightmist.