Difference between revisions of "Dark Alley - Pawn Dealer"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Mystic Feather) |
(new sale) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Grandmaster's Insignia]]<br>(''multi-alt only'')||1,000,000||900,000 | + | |[[Grandmaster's Insignia (multi-alt)|Grandmaster's Insignia]]<br>(''multi-alt only'')||1,000,000||900,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crowbar]]||-||175 | |[[Crowbar]]||-||175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ivory Tusk]]||-|| | + | |[[Enchanted Stone]]||-||500 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Ivory Tusk]]||-||2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Leather Bound Bow]]||-||400 | |[[Leather Bound Bow]]||-||400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Legendary Horn]]||-|| | + | |[[Legendary Horn]]||-||4,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magewood Hilt]]||-||325 | |[[Magewood Hilt]]||-||325 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Museum Key]]||-||11,000 (''multi-alt'')<br>2,000 (''1-alt'') | |[[Museum Key]]||-||11,000 (''multi-alt'')<br>2,000 (''1-alt'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mystic Feather]]||-||10,000 (''multi-alt only'') | + | |[[Mystic Feather]] (''multi-alt only'')||-||10,000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Orc's Granite]] (''multi-alt only'')||-||2,500 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Orcish Emblem]] (''multi-alt only'')||-||3,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rabbit Fur]]||-||5 | |[[Rabbit Fur]]||-||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Sentant Stone]]||-||15,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scroll of Call upon Deity]]||-||250 | |[[Scroll of Call upon Deity]]||-||250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Short Sword]]||-||10 | |[[Short Sword]]||-||10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Spider Venom]]||-||400 (''multi-alt'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stair Key 1]]||-||2,500 | |[[Stair Key 1]]||-||2,500 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Stair Key 3]]||-||3,000 | |[[Stair Key 3]]||-||3,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Thorn Key]] (''1-alt only'')||-|| | + | |[[Thorn Key]] (''1-alt only'')||-||5,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:48, 10 September 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Grandmaster's Insignia (multi-alt only) |
1,000,000 | 900,000 |
| Crowbar | - | 175 |
| Enchanted Stone | - | 500 |
| Ivory Tusk | - | 2,000 |
| Leather Bound Bow | - | 400 |
| Legendary Horn | - | 4,000 |
| Magewood Hilt | - | 325 |
| Museum Key | - | 11,000 (multi-alt) 2,000 (1-alt) |
| Mystic Feather (multi-alt only) | - | 10,000 |
| Orc's Granite (multi-alt only) | - | 2,500 |
| Orcish Emblem (multi-alt only) | - | 3,000 |
| Rabbit Fur | - | 5 |
| Sentant Stone | - | 15,000 |
| Scroll of Call upon Deity | - | 250 |
| Short Sword | - | 10 |
| Spider Venom | - | 400 (multi-alt) |
| Stair Key 1 | - | 2,500 |
| Stair Key 2 | - | 2,500 |
| Stair Key 3 | - | 3,000 |
| Thorn Key (1-alt only) | - | 5,000 |
General
- Dark Alley - Pawn Dealer is located in Silversail.
- The Grandmaster's Insignia is actually the only item you can buy here, but it accepts other items from around the realm.