Difference between revisions of "Lydia's Treasures"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Concord Amulet||30.000|| |- |Aegis Amulet||10.000|| |- |Hades Amulet||70.000|| |- |Amulet of Hightail||1.000.000|| |- |[[Amulet of Alac...) |
(Added multi-alt tag next to Concord Amulet.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Concord Amulet]]||30 | + | |[[Concord Amulet]] (''multi-alt'')||30,000||10,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Aegis Amulet]]||10 | + | |[[Aegis Amulet]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Hades Amulet]]||70 | + | |[[Hades Amulet]]||70,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Amulet of Hightail]]||1 | + | |[[Amulet of Hightail]]||1,000,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Amulet of Alacrity]]||1 | + | |[[Amulet of Alacrity]]||1,000,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Amulet of Blunting]]||1 | + | |[[Amulet of Blunting]]||1,000,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ring of Harabec]]||15 | + | |[[Ring of Harabec]]||15,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ring of Grace]]||15 | + | |[[Ring of Grace]]||15,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ring of Venture]]||15 | + | |[[Ring of Venture]]||15,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:19, 5 January 2021
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Concord Amulet (multi-alt) | 30,000 | 10,000 |
| Aegis Amulet | 10,000 | |
| Hades Amulet | 70,000 | |
| Amulet of Hightail | 1,000,000 | |
| Amulet of Alacrity | 1,000,000 | |
| Amulet of Blunting | 1,000,000 | |
| Ring of Harabec | 15,000 | |
| Ring of Grace | 15,000 | |
| Ring of Venture | 15,000 |
General
Lydia's Treasures is located in Harabec.