Difference between revisions of "Blackthorn Weapons Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Sell-back price for Medium Lance) |
m (→1-alt) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Silver Staff]]||9,000|| | |[[Silver Staff]]||9,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Steel Long Bow]]||3,000|| | + | |[[Steel Long Bow]]||3,000||2,500 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Staff of Elements]]||5,500||5,000 | |[[Staff of Elements]]||5,500||5,000 | ||
Revision as of 20:26, 20 February 2018
Multi-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Steel Bow | 1,000 | |
| Bronze Dagger | 1,000 | |
| Blade of Honor | 1,000 | 800 |
| Justice Blade | 15,000 | 10,000 |
| Morning Star | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Silver Staff | 9,000 | |
| Magma Knife | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Enchanted Bow | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Steel Long Bow | 3,000 | |
| Staff of Elements | 5,500 | 5,000 |
| Long Bow | 700 | 500 |
1-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Justice Blade | 15,000 | 10,000 |
| Silver Staff | 9,000 | |
| Steel Long Bow | 3,000 | 2,500 |
| Staff of Elements | 5,500 | 5,000 |
| Medium Lance | 1,500 | 1,300 |
General
- The Blackthorn Weapons Shop is located in Blackthorn.