Difference between revisions of "Caine's Galleria of Sacred Relics"
From Nightmist wiki
m (demonic blood sell back) |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Band of Flesh]]||50,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Black Cat]]||275,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Executioner's Hood]]||30,000||- | |[[Executioner's Hood]]||30,000||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Jar of Eyeballs]]||1,000,000||- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Living Tome]]||5,000,000||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ring of Hatred]]||140,000||- | |[[Ring of Hatred]]||140,000||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Vial of Poison]]||3,000||- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Vampire Cloak]]||10,000||8,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Demonic Blood]]||-||75 | |[[Demonic Blood]]||-||75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Destroying Angel]]||-||550 |
| − | | | + | |
| − | | | + | |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lycanthrope Blood]]||-||1,000|| | |[[Lycanthrope Blood]]||-||1,000|| | ||
Revision as of 07:22, 18 December 2013
| Item | Buy | Sell | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Band of Flesh | 50,000 | - | |
| Black Cat | 275,000 | - | |
| Executioner's Hood | 30,000 | - | |
| Jar of Eyeballs | 1,000,000 | - | |
| Living Tome | 5,000,000 | - | |
| Ring of Hatred | 140,000 | - | |
| Vial of Poison | 3,000 | - | |
| Vampire Cloak | 10,000 | 8,000 | |
| Demonic Blood | - | 75 | |
| Destroying Angel | - | 550 | |
| Lycanthrope Blood | - | 1,000 | |
| Spirit Essence | - | 100,000 | |
| Vampire Blood Potion | - | 3,000 | |
| Wraith Essence | - | 15,000 |
General
- The shop also contains a Mortar and Alchemy Cauldron.
- Magic is suppressed in the shop.