Difference between revisions of "Harabec Weapon Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Merged the two lists together) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (New 1-alt Royal Sword) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Ivory Dagger]]||40,000|| | |[[Ivory Dagger]]||40,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Royal Sword]]||200,000|| | + | |[[Royal Sword]] (''multi-alt version'')||200,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbed Lance]]||190,000|| | |[[Barbed Lance]]||190,000|| | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Machete]]||1,000|| | |[[Machete]]||1,000|| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Royal Sword]] (''1-alt version'')||1,000,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:05, 17 June 2013
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Morning Star (1-alt only) | 10,000 | |
| Magma Knife (1-alt only) | 10,000 | |
| Enchanted Bow (1-alt only) | 10,000 | |
| Angelic Scepter | 30,000 | 15,000 |
| Auric Staff | 35,000 | |
| Adamant Warhammer | 260,000 | |
| Imperial Sword | 210,000 | 100,000 |
| Ivory Dagger | 40,000 | |
| Royal Sword (multi-alt version) | 200,000 | |
| Barbed Lance | 190,000 | |
| Katana | 30,000 | 15,000 |
| Machete | 1,000 | |
| Royal Sword (1-alt version) | 1,000,000 |
General
The Harabec Weapon Shop is located in Harabec.