Difference between revisions of "Magic Dwellers' House"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Lodestone on 1-alt) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Mana Crystal]]||50||40 | |[[Mana Crystal]]||50||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | |[[Lodestone]] (''1-alt only'')||300||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:13, 17 July 2011
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Advanced Healing Potion | 200 | 100 |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 200 | 100 |
| Healing Potion | 50 | 40 |
| Mana Crystal | 50 | 40 |
| Lodestone (1-alt only) | 300 | - |
General
Magic Dwellers' House is located in Harabec.